Meet The Team

  • Richard Darby

    Brand Manager

  • Steve Haynes

    Sales Director


  • Eddie Hinks

    Sales Manager

  • David Tagg

    Finance Director

  • Neil Jackson

    Operations 


  • Andrew Pickering

    Service Manager

  • Paul Hogg

    Parts Manager

  • Roger Foster

    Bodyshop Manager

  • James Bell

    Business Manager

  • Amanda Porter

    Senior Sales Administrator

  • Susan Young

    Sales Administrator

  • Lorraine Chambers

    Sales Administrator

  • Joe Knight

    Sales Executive

  • Adam Lochrie

    Sales Executive

  • Daniel Pratt

    Sales Executive

  • Rachel Eley

    Sales Executive

  • Nicola Holmes

    Sales Executive


  • Mark Truman

    Sales Executive


  • Marek Helming

    Sales Executive


  • Tony Tucker

    Sales Executive


  • Stuart Walker

    Workshop Manager

  • Chris Lyons

    Customer Care Manager

  • Chantelle Renwick

    Service Advisor

  • Tom Ison

    Technician

  • Alex Barry

    Technician

  • Martin Cox

    Technician

  • Lisa Argent

    Technician

  • Katrina Ferris

    Warranty Administrator

  • Frank Collins

    Car Park Attendant

  • George Felgate

    Apprentice


  • David Ratcliffe

    Master Technician



  • Craig Amos

    Technician


  • Carl Baker

    Technician


  • Amy Winfield

    Service Advisor


  • Taylor Smart

    Service Advisor

  • Andrew Billings

    Compound Supervisor

  • Bob Ayscough

    Bodyshop-Prep Centre Administrator

  • Diane Smith

    Bodyshop-Prep Centre Administrator

  • Nigel Winebloom

    Bodyshop Supervisor

  • Dean Tainton

    Bodyshop Technician

  • Gary Bould

    Bodyshop Technician

  • Peter Cole

    Bodyshop Technician

  • Shelly Mansfield

    Bodyshop Technician

  • Martin Keable

    Bodyshop Painter

  • Tom Lathbury

    Bodyshop Painter

  • Damien Christian

    Paint-Body Technician

  • Isaac Knight

    Apprentice

  • Paul Hughes

    Parts Advisor

  • Pete Collinson

    Parts Advisor

  • Phil Johnson

    Parts Advisor

  • Gordon Woodings

    Senior Valeter

  • Ashley Sanders

    Valeter

  • Paul Ross

    Valeter


  • Laura Fordham

    Fleet Administrator

  • Keith Harley

    Driver

  • Ron Armitage

    Driver

  • Keith Woolley

    Driver


  • Mike Foster

    Driver

  • Jessica Liptrot

    Marketing Manager

  • Nicky Collinson

    Accounts Administrator

  • Sue Aston

    Accounts Administrator


  • Lucy Kitchener

    Accounts Apprentice


  • Bernadette Roobottom

    Showroom Host


  • Carol Terry

    Showroom Host 


  • Amber Dickerson

    Apprentice


  • Georgia Ray-Adams

    Business Development Manager